Serie B, Girone C
Stagione 2016/2017
Calendario
15 Ottobre 2016 17:30 | |
---|---|
Bassano Volley VI: AVS Mosca Bruno Bolzano: |
0 3 |
15 Ottobre 2016 20:30 | |
Gori Wines Prata PN: Aduna V.Casalserugo VI: |
3 0 |
15 Ottobre 2016 21:00 | |
FAB-FOUR-C9 Arcoriva TN: Pallavolo Motta TV: |
1 3 |
Valsugana Volley Padova: Bibione Mare Venetogas VE: |
3 1 |
16 Ottobre 2016 17:30 | |
Pol. Cornedo VI: Sloga Tabor Televita TS: |
3 0 |
16 Ottobre 2016 18:00 | |
Piera Martellozzo PN: Volley Treviso: |
3 2 |
Silvolley Trebaseleghe PD: BTM&LAMETRIS Massanzago PD: |
3 0 |
22 Ottobre 2016 18:00 | |
---|---|
AVS Mosca Bruno Bolzano: Pol. Cornedo VI: |
3 0 |
22 Ottobre 2016 18:30 | |
Volley Treviso: FAB-FOUR-C9 Arcoriva TN: |
3 0 |
Pallavolo Motta TV: Gori Wines Prata PN: |
3 1 |
22 Ottobre 2016 20:30 | |
BTM&LAMETRIS Massanzago PD: Piera Martellozzo PN: |
0 3 |
22 Ottobre 2016 21:00 | |
Bibione Mare Venetogas VE: Bassano Volley VI: |
3 1 |
23 Ottobre 2016 18:00 | |
Sloga Tabor Televita TS: Silvolley Trebaseleghe PD: |
1 3 |
Aduna V.Casalserugo VI: Valsugana Volley Padova: |
0 3 |
29 Ottobre 2016 17:30 | |
---|---|
Bassano Volley VI: Valsugana Volley Padova: |
1 3 |
29 Ottobre 2016 20:30 | |
BTM&LAMETRIS Massanzago PD: Volley Treviso: |
3 1 |
Gori Wines Prata PN: Bibione Mare Venetogas VE: |
3 0 |
29 Ottobre 2016 21:00 | |
FAB-FOUR-C9 Arcoriva TN: AVS Mosca Bruno Bolzano: |
3 1 |
30 Ottobre 2016 17:30 | |
Pol. Cornedo VI: Aduna V.Casalserugo VI: |
3 1 |
30 Ottobre 2016 18:00 | |
Piera Martellozzo PN: Sloga Tabor Televita TS: |
3 1 |
Silvolley Trebaseleghe PD: Pallavolo Motta TV: |
1 3 |
05 Novembre 2016 17:30 | |
---|---|
Bassano Volley VI: Pol. Cornedo VI: |
1 3 |
05 Novembre 2016 18:00 | |
AVS Mosca Bruno Bolzano: Piera Martellozzo PN: |
3 1 |
05 Novembre 2016 18:30 | |
Pallavolo Motta TV: Volley Treviso: |
2 3 |
05 Novembre 2016 21:00 | |
Valsugana Volley Padova: Gori Wines Prata PN: |
2 3 |
Bibione Mare Venetogas VE: Silvolley Trebaseleghe PD: |
1 3 |
06 Novembre 2016 18:00 | |
Sloga Tabor Televita TS: BTM&LAMETRIS Massanzago PD: |
3 1 |
Aduna V.Casalserugo VI: FAB-FOUR-C9 Arcoriva TN: |
2 3 |
12 Novembre 2016 18:30 | |
---|---|
Volley Treviso: Sloga Tabor Televita TS: |
3 2 |
12 Novembre 2016 20:30 | |
BTM&LAMETRIS Massanzago PD: Pallavolo Motta TV: |
1 3 |
Gori Wines Prata PN: Bassano Volley VI: |
3 0 |
12 Novembre 2016 21:00 | |
FAB-FOUR-C9 Arcoriva TN: Bibione Mare Venetogas VE: |
3 0 |
13 Novembre 2016 17:30 | |
Pol. Cornedo VI: Valsugana Volley Padova: |
0 3 |
13 Novembre 2016 18:00 | |
Silvolley Trebaseleghe PD: AVS Mosca Bruno Bolzano: |
3 1 |
Piera Martellozzo PN: Aduna V.Casalserugo VI: |
3 1 |
19 Novembre 2016 17:30 | |
---|---|
Bassano Volley VI: Sloga Tabor Televita TS: |
3 1 |
19 Novembre 2016 18:00 | |
AVS Mosca Bruno Bolzano: BTM&LAMETRIS Massanzago PD: |
3 0 |
19 Novembre 2016 18:30 | |
Pallavolo Motta TV: Piera Martellozzo PN: |
3 0 |
19 Novembre 2016 20:30 | |
Gori Wines Prata PN: Pol. Cornedo VI: |
3 0 |
19 Novembre 2016 21:00 | |
Bibione Mare Venetogas VE: Volley Treviso: |
0 3 |
Valsugana Volley Padova: FAB-FOUR-C9 Arcoriva TN: |
3 0 |
20 Novembre 2016 18:00 | |
Aduna V.Casalserugo VI: Silvolley Trebaseleghe PD: |
3 2 |
26 Novembre 2016 18:30 | |
---|---|
Volley Treviso: AVS Mosca Bruno Bolzano: |
0 3 |
26 Novembre 2016 20:30 | |
BTM&LAMETRIS Massanzago PD: Aduna V.Casalserugo VI: |
3 1 |
26 Novembre 2016 21:00 | |
FAB-FOUR-C9 Arcoriva TN: Gori Wines Prata PN: |
1 3 |
27 Novembre 2016 17:30 | |
Pol. Cornedo VI: Bibione Mare Venetogas VE: |
1 3 |
27 Novembre 2016 18:00 | |
Silvolley Trebaseleghe PD: Valsugana Volley Padova: |
3 2 |
Piera Martellozzo PN: Bassano Volley VI: |
3 1 |
Sloga Tabor Televita TS: Pallavolo Motta TV: |
3 1 |
03 Dicembre 2016 17:30 | |
---|---|
Bassano Volley VI: Volley Treviso: |
2 3 |
03 Dicembre 2016 18:00 | |
AVS Mosca Bruno Bolzano: Sloga Tabor Televita TS: |
3 0 |
03 Dicembre 2016 20:30 | |
Gori Wines Prata PN: Silvolley Trebaseleghe PD: |
3 0 |
03 Dicembre 2016 21:00 | |
Bibione Mare Venetogas VE: BTM&LAMETRIS Massanzago PD: |
0 3 |
Valsugana Volley Padova: Piera Martellozzo PN: |
3 0 |
04 Dicembre 2016 17:30 | |
Pol. Cornedo VI: FAB-FOUR-C9 Arcoriva TN: |
3 1 |
04 Dicembre 2016 18:00 | |
Aduna V.Casalserugo VI: Pallavolo Motta TV: |
3 1 |
10 Dicembre 2016 18:30 | |
---|---|
Pallavolo Motta TV: AVS Mosca Bruno Bolzano: |
3 2 |
Volley Treviso: Aduna V.Casalserugo VI: |
3 1 |
10 Dicembre 2016 20:30 | |
BTM&LAMETRIS Massanzago PD: Valsugana Volley Padova: |
2 3 |
10 Dicembre 2016 21:00 | |
FAB-FOUR-C9 Arcoriva TN: Bassano Volley VI: |
3 0 |
11 Dicembre 2016 18:00 | |
Silvolley Trebaseleghe PD: Pol. Cornedo VI: |
2 3 |
Piera Martellozzo PN: Gori Wines Prata PN: |
0 3 |
Sloga Tabor Televita TS: Bibione Mare Venetogas VE: |
3 1 |
17 Dicembre 2016 17:30 | |
---|---|
Bassano Volley VI: BTM&LAMETRIS Massanzago PD: |
3 2 |
17 Dicembre 2016 20:30 | |
Gori Wines Prata PN: Volley Treviso: |
3 1 |
17 Dicembre 2016 21:00 | |
Valsugana Volley Padova: Sloga Tabor Televita TS: |
3 0 |
Bibione Mare Venetogas VE: Piera Martellozzo PN: |
0 3 |
FAB-FOUR-C9 Arcoriva TN: Silvolley Trebaseleghe PD: |
3 2 |
18 Dicembre 2016 17:30 | |
Pol. Cornedo VI: Pallavolo Motta TV: |
0 3 |
18 Dicembre 2016 18:00 | |
Aduna V.Casalserugo VI: AVS Mosca Bruno Bolzano: |
0 3 |
07 Gennaio 2017 18:00 | |
---|---|
AVS Mosca Bruno Bolzano: Bibione Mare Venetogas VE: |
3 0 |
07 Gennaio 2017 18:30 | |
Volley Treviso: Pol. Cornedo VI: |
3 0 |
Pallavolo Motta TV: Valsugana Volley Padova: |
3 1 |
07 Gennaio 2017 20:30 | |
BTM&LAMETRIS Massanzago PD: Gori Wines Prata PN: |
2 3 |
08 Gennaio 2017 18:00 | |
Piera Martellozzo PN: FAB-FOUR-C9 Arcoriva TN: |
3 1 |
Silvolley Trebaseleghe PD: Bassano Volley VI: |
2 3 |
Sloga Tabor Televita TS: Aduna V.Casalserugo VI: |
3 2 |
14 Gennaio 2017 17:30 | |
---|---|
Bassano Volley VI: Aduna V.Casalserugo VI: |
3 2 |
14 Gennaio 2017 20:30 | |
Gori Wines Prata PN: Sloga Tabor Televita TS: |
3 1 |
14 Gennaio 2017 21:00 | |
Valsugana Volley Padova: AVS Mosca Bruno Bolzano: |
1 3 |
FAB-FOUR-C9 Arcoriva TN: BTM&LAMETRIS Massanzago PD: |
0 3 |
Bibione Mare Venetogas VE: Pallavolo Motta TV: |
0 3 |
15 Gennaio 2017 18:00 | |
Silvolley Trebaseleghe PD: Volley Treviso: |
3 1 |
15 Novembre 2017 17:30 | |
Pol. Cornedo VI: Piera Martellozzo PN: |
3 1 |
21 Gennaio 2017 18:00 | |
---|---|
AVS Mosca Bruno Bolzano: Gori Wines Prata PN: |
1 3 |
21 Gennaio 2017 18:30 | |
Volley Treviso: Valsugana Volley Padova: |
1 3 |
Pallavolo Motta TV: Bassano Volley VI: |
3 0 |
21 Gennaio 2017 20:30 | |
BTM&LAMETRIS Massanzago PD: Pol. Cornedo VI: |
3 2 |
22 Gennaio 2017 18:00 | |
Sloga Tabor Televita TS: FAB-FOUR-C9 Arcoriva TN: |
3 2 |
Piera Martellozzo PN: Silvolley Trebaseleghe PD: |
3 2 |
Aduna V.Casalserugo VI: Bibione Mare Venetogas VE: |
3 2 |
28 Gennaio 2017 18:00 | |
---|---|
Sloga Tabor Televita TS: Pol. Cornedo VI: |
2 3 |
AVS Mosca Bruno Bolzano: Bassano Volley VI: |
3 1 |
28 Gennaio 2017 18:30 | |
Pallavolo Motta TV: FAB-FOUR-C9 Arcoriva TN: |
3 0 |
Volley Treviso: Piera Martellozzo PN: |
2 3 |
28 Gennaio 2017 20:30 | |
BTM&LAMETRIS Massanzago PD: Silvolley Trebaseleghe PD: |
3 1 |
28 Gennaio 2017 21:00 | |
Bibione Mare Venetogas VE: Valsugana Volley Padova: |
0 3 |
29 Gennaio 2017 18:00 | |
Aduna V.Casalserugo VI: Gori Wines Prata PN: |
0 3 |
04 Febbraio 2017 17:30 | |
---|---|
Bassano Volley VI: Bibione Mare Venetogas VE: |
3 1 |
04 Febbraio 2017 20:30 | |
Gori Wines Prata PN: Pallavolo Motta TV: |
3 0 |
04 Febbraio 2017 21:00 | |
FAB-FOUR-C9 Arcoriva TN: Volley Treviso: |
3 2 |
Valsugana Volley Padova: Aduna V.Casalserugo VI: |
3 0 |
05 Febbraio 2017 17:30 | |
Pol. Cornedo VI: AVS Mosca Bruno Bolzano: |
1 3 |
05 Febbraio 2017 18:00 | |
Silvolley Trebaseleghe PD: Sloga Tabor Televita TS: |
3 2 |
Piera Martellozzo PN: BTM&LAMETRIS Massanzago PD: |
3 0 |
11 Febbraio 2017 18:00 | |
---|---|
AVS Mosca Bruno Bolzano: FAB-FOUR-C9 Arcoriva TN: |
3 0 |
11 Febbraio 2017 18:30 | |
Pallavolo Motta TV: Silvolley Trebaseleghe PD: |
3 1 |
Volley Treviso: BTM&LAMETRIS Massanzago PD: |
3 1 |
11 Febbraio 2017 21:00 | |
Valsugana Volley Padova: Bassano Volley VI: |
3 0 |
Bibione Mare Venetogas VE: Gori Wines Prata PN: |
0 3 |
12 Febbraio 2017 18:00 | |
Sloga Tabor Televita TS: Piera Martellozzo PN: |
3 2 |
Aduna V.Casalserugo VI: Pol. Cornedo VI: |
1 3 |
18 Febbraio 2017 18:30 | |
---|---|
Volley Treviso: Pallavolo Motta TV: |
0 3 |
18 Febbraio 2017 20:30 | |
BTM&LAMETRIS Massanzago PD: Sloga Tabor Televita TS: |
3 2 |
Gori Wines Prata PN: Valsugana Volley Padova: |
3 1 |
18 Febbraio 2017 21:00 | |
FAB-FOUR-C9 Arcoriva TN: Aduna V.Casalserugo VI: |
3 0 |
19 Febbraio 2017 17:30 | |
Pol. Cornedo VI: Bassano Volley VI: |
3 1 |
19 Febbraio 2017 18:00 | |
Silvolley Trebaseleghe PD: Bibione Mare Venetogas VE: |
3 1 |
Piera Martellozzo PN: AVS Mosca Bruno Bolzano: |
2 3 |
04 Marzo 2017 17:30 | |
---|---|
Bassano Volley VI: Gori Wines Prata PN: |
1 3 |
04 Marzo 2017 18:00 | |
AVS Mosca Bruno Bolzano: Silvolley Trebaseleghe PD: |
3 0 |
04 Marzo 2017 18:30 | |
Pallavolo Motta TV: BTM&LAMETRIS Massanzago PD: |
3 1 |
04 Marzo 2017 21:00 | |
Bibione Mare Venetogas VE: FAB-FOUR-C9 Arcoriva TN: |
3 0 |
Valsugana Volley Padova: Pol. Cornedo VI: |
3 0 |
05 Marzo 2017 18:00 | |
Aduna V.Casalserugo VI: Piera Martellozzo PN: |
0 3 |
Sloga Tabor Televita TS: Volley Treviso: |
1 3 |
11 Marzo 2017 18:30 | |
---|---|
Volley Treviso: Bibione Mare Venetogas VE: |
2 3 |
11 Marzo 2017 20:30 | |
BTM&LAMETRIS Massanzago PD: AVS Mosca Bruno Bolzano: |
1 3 |
11 Marzo 2017 21:00 | |
FAB-FOUR-C9 Arcoriva TN: Valsugana Volley Padova: |
3 0 |
12 Marzo 2017 17:30 | |
Pol. Cornedo VI: Gori Wines Prata PN: |
0 3 |
12 Marzo 2017 18:00 | |
Silvolley Trebaseleghe PD: Aduna V.Casalserugo VI: |
3 0 |
Piera Martellozzo PN: Pallavolo Motta TV: |
3 1 |
Sloga Tabor Televita TS: Bassano Volley VI: |
3 1 |
18 Marzo 2017 17:30 | |
---|---|
Volley Treviso: Piera Martellozzo PN: |
2 3 |
18 Marzo 2017 18:00 | |
AVS Mosca Bruno Bolzano: Volley Treviso: |
3 0 |
18 Marzo 2017 18:30 | |
Pallavolo Motta TV: Sloga Tabor Televita TS: |
3 0 |
18 Marzo 2017 20:30 | |
Gori Wines Prata PN: FAB-FOUR-C9 Arcoriva TN: |
3 0 |
18 Marzo 2017 21:00 | |
Valsugana Volley Padova: Silvolley Trebaseleghe PD: |
3 2 |
Bibione Mare Venetogas VE: Pol. Cornedo VI: |
3 2 |
19 Marzo 2017 18:00 | |
Aduna V.Casalserugo VI: BTM&LAMETRIS Massanzago PD: |
0 3 |
25 Marzo 2017 18:30 | |
---|---|
Volley Treviso: Bassano Volley VI: |
1 3 |
Pallavolo Motta TV: Aduna V.Casalserugo VI: |
3 0 |
25 Marzo 2017 20:30 | |
BTM&LAMETRIS Massanzago PD: Bibione Mare Venetogas VE: |
1 3 |
25 Marzo 2017 21:00 | |
FAB-FOUR-C9 Arcoriva TN: Pol. Cornedo VI: |
2 3 |
26 Marzo 2017 18:00 | |
Silvolley Trebaseleghe PD: Gori Wines Prata PN: |
0 3 |
Piera Martellozzo PN: Valsugana Volley Padova: |
2 3 |
Sloga Tabor Televita TS: AVS Mosca Bruno Bolzano: |
3 0 |
01 Aprile 2017 17:30 | |
---|---|
Bassano Volley VI: FAB-FOUR-C9 Arcoriva TN: |
3 0 |
01 Aprile 2017 18:00 | |
AVS Mosca Bruno Bolzano: Pallavolo Motta TV: |
3 0 |
01 Aprile 2017 20:30 | |
Gori Wines Prata PN: Piera Martellozzo PN: |
3 2 |
01 Aprile 2017 21:00 | |
Bibione Mare Venetogas VE: Sloga Tabor Televita TS: |
0 3 |
Valsugana Volley Padova: BTM&LAMETRIS Massanzago PD: |
3 0 |
02 Aprile 2017 17:30 | |
Pol. Cornedo VI: Silvolley Trebaseleghe PD: |
1 3 |
02 Aprile 2017 18:00 | |
Aduna V.Casalserugo VI: Volley Treviso: |
3 1 |
08 Aprile 2017 18:00 | |
---|---|
AVS Mosca Bruno Bolzano: Aduna V.Casalserugo VI: |
3 2 |
08 Aprile 2017 18:30 | |
Pallavolo Motta TV: Pol. Cornedo VI: |
3 2 |
Volley Treviso: Gori Wines Prata PN: |
3 2 |
08 Aprile 2017 20:30 | |
BTM&LAMETRIS Massanzago PD: Bassano Volley VI: |
3 0 |
09 Aprile 2017 18:00 | |
Piera Martellozzo PN: Bibione Mare Venetogas VE: |
3 0 |
Sloga Tabor Televita TS: Valsugana Volley Padova: |
1 3 |
09 Aprile 2097 18:00 | |
Silvolley Trebaseleghe PD: FAB-FOUR-C9 Arcoriva TN: |
3 0 |
22 Aprile 2017 17:30 | |
---|---|
Bassano Volley VI: Silvolley Trebaseleghe PD: |
0 3 |
22 Aprile 2017 20:30 | |
Gori Wines Prata PN: BTM&LAMETRIS Massanzago PD: |
3 1 |
22 Aprile 2017 21:00 | |
Valsugana Volley Padova: Pallavolo Motta TV: |
0 3 |
FAB-FOUR-C9 Arcoriva TN: Piera Martellozzo PN: |
2 3 |
Bibione Mare Venetogas VE: AVS Mosca Bruno Bolzano: |
0 3 |
23 Aprile 2017 17:30 | |
Pol. Cornedo VI: Volley Treviso: |
1 3 |
23 Aprile 2017 18:00 | |
Aduna V.Casalserugo VI: Sloga Tabor Televita TS: |
0 3 |
29 Aprile 2017 18:00 | |
---|---|
Pallavolo Motta TV: Bibione Mare Venetogas VE: |
3 0 |
AVS Mosca Bruno Bolzano: Valsugana Volley Padova: |
3 1 |
Volley Treviso: Silvolley Trebaseleghe PD: |
3 1 |
Sloga Tabor Televita TS: Gori Wines Prata PN: |
0 3 |
Aduna V.Casalserugo VI: Bassano Volley VI: |
3 0 |
Piera Martellozzo PN: Pol. Cornedo VI: |
3 1 |
BTM&LAMETRIS Massanzago PD: FAB-FOUR-C9 Arcoriva TN: |
3 0 |
06 Maggio 2017 21:00 | |
---|---|
Bassano Volley VI: Pallavolo Motta TV: |
3 1 |
Gori Wines Prata PN: AVS Mosca Bruno Bolzano: |
3 2 |
FAB-FOUR-C9 Arcoriva TN: Sloga Tabor Televita TS: |
3 0 |
Silvolley Trebaseleghe PD: Piera Martellozzo PN: |
0 3 |
Valsugana Volley Padova: Volley Treviso: |
2 3 |
Bibione Mare Venetogas VE: Aduna V.Casalserugo VI: |
3 0 |
Pol. Cornedo VI: BTM&LAMETRIS Massanzago PD: |
3 1 |
Classifica
Gori Wines Prata PN |
69 |
AVS Mosca Bruno Bolzano |
60 |
Pallavolo Motta TV |
56 |
Valsugana Volley Padova |
51 |
Piera Martellozzo PN |
50 |
Silvolley Trebaseleghe PD |
40 |
Volley Treviso |
39 |
Pol. Cornedo VI |
33 |
BTM&LAMETRIS Massanzago PD |
31 |
Sloga Tabor Televita TS |
31 |
FAB-FOUR-C9 Arcoriva TN |
27 |
Bassano Volley VI |
22 |
Bibione Mare Venetogas VE |
20 |
Aduna V.Casalserugo VI |
17 |